XI Vuelta a Pie Solidaria
Clasificaciones definitiva
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano C"
Página 3 de 3, mostrando 40 corredores de un total de 240
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
204
5659
PEDRO CARBONELL SANCHEZ
00:47:25
00:45:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
83
5663
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ ROLLAN
00:38:44
00:37:12
ANEM PATINT
NO
201
5678
MANUEL RABADAN ZAFRA
00:46:48
00:46:48
¡¿FALTA MUCHO?! - TESVAL
NO
175
5700
PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ
00:44:56
00:42:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
71
5716
JUAN DIAZ GIMENEZ
00:37:34
00:37:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
208
5733
MIGUEL GAGO QUESADA
00:47:38
00:45:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
5742
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
00:54:08
00:51:56
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
239
5768
JOSE TOMAS RAMON
00:59:24
00:57:18
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
155
5788
JOSE VICENTE OLMOS MORELLA
00:43:48
00:41:37
CULLERA C.A.
NO
188
5840
RAFAEL NEBOT OYANGUREN
00:46:01
00:44:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
52
5862
JUAN ROMERO MADUEÑO
00:36:26
00:36:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
5900
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALFONSO ALCOVER
00:39:31
00:38:50
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
105
5909
ENRIQUE SALA CUARTERO
00:40:03
00:39:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
46
5921
JUAN ANTONIO SILVENTE GARCIA
00:36:04
00:35:14
LOS TORDOS
NO
121
5936
EZEQUIEL DURA GOMEZ
00:41:08
00:38:57
LA PETXINA C.C.
NO
17
5993
JOAQUIN BENAVENT LOPEZ
00:33:21
00:33:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
183
6037
FRANCISCO MORENO PEREZ
00:45:22
00:43:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
203
6099
PACO GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
00:47:12
00:47:12
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
197
6103
MATIAS LAFUENTE BARCHINO
00:46:32
00:45:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
6137
VICENTE BALLESTER ARMERO
00:44:58
00:44:02
CLUB CRM
NO
207
6156
VICENTE FORRIOLS GARCIA
00:47:32
00:47:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
6174
RAMON TRULLENQUE SORIA
00:41:33
00:39:30
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
49
6328
JULIO CAVERO LOPEZ
00:36:11
00:35:10
RUN OR DIE
NO
189
6337
MANUEL SANTACRUZ ALBALAT
00:46:06
00:44:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
211
6407
JUAN MEDINA ROBLES
00:47:53
00:47:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
29
6430
FERNANDO POMAR DOMINGO
00:34:46
00:34:24
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
171
6450
SALVADOR BENLLOCH BESER
00:44:52
00:43:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
6470
JOAQUIN OLIVA PALACIOS
00:41:42
00:40:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
19
6704
JOSE VICENTE MEDINA ANDRES
00:33:37
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
7183
JAVIER GARCIA TIRADO
00:48:10
00:47:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
132
7197
JUAN JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ
00:42:19
00:41:26
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
205
7208
DIEGO JIMENEZ FRANCO
00:47:26
00:45:23
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
2
9047
FRANCISCO MOLINA MARTINEZ
00:27:55
00:27:54
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
3
9050
VICENTE SOSA ROMERO
00:27:59
00:27:55
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
1
9112
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA
00:27:05
00:27:04
GALAPAGOS
NO
8
9751
VICENTE MERCADER MOLINS
00:31:23
00:31:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6
9867
JOSEP-LLUIS CERDA GINER
00:30:13
00:30:08
TOS PELAT, C.C.
NO
4
9877
JOSE MARIA PARDO GIMENO
00:28:55
00:28:53
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5
9879
MIGUEL VILA PEDRON
00:30:06
00:30:02
REFORMA-T
NO
118
9881
DOMINGO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
00:41:00
00:39:37
TORRENT CORRE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
Siguiente >>